Unsere Majestäten

Könige Jungkönige
         
         
2020   Bezirksministerin Barbara Kremer    
2020   Tina Karduck   Frederik Nordheim
2019   Barbara Kremer   Ramona Reisson
2018   Melanie Tillmann   Patrick Lenz
2017   Wolfgang Steffens   Anna Potting
2016   Christian Neuhausen   Phillip Kremer
2015   Bernd Engeln   Denise Oellers
2014   Bezirkskönig Michael Kremer    
2014   Ralf Wetzig   Tom Zander
2013   Michael Kremer   Julia Kremer
2012   Stefan von Ameln   Marcel Teubler
2011   Wolfgang Lièvre   Oliver Weiss
2010   Bezirkskönig Norbert Goertz    
2010 Volker Langen Stefan Busen
2009 Norbert Goertz Franziska Lenz
2008 Wolfram Schäben Thomas Gött
2007 Stefan von Ameln Annegret Paschen
2006 Andreas "Jünter" Tillmann Heike Teubler
2005 Frank Bär Bastian Hoff
2004 Ralf Smetz Verena Strerath
2003 Erich Wolters Thorsten Giesen
2002 Dirk Wilhelms Christian Neuhausen
2001 Bernd Engeln Melanie Grüneberg
2000 Peter Jülich Oliver Kremer
1999 Ralf Kremer Michael Kremer
1998 Paul Müllers Sascha Meurer
1997 Klaus Müllers Tina Coslar
1996 Dirk Werner Stefan Quasten
1995 Josef Onkelbach (somit Kaiser) Achim Schippers
1994 Dietmar Oellers Michael Nilges
1993 Horst Potz Stefan Rabe
1992 Toni Holthausen Ralf Kremer
1991 Josef Onkelbach Armin Taube
1990 Rolf Kremer Stefan Rabe
1989 Josef Langen Peter Jülich jun.
1988 Bernd Hess Dietmar Zimmermann
1987 Peter Jülich Klaus Müllers
1986 Peter Kremer Michael Baulig
1985 Josef Onkelbach Frank Nilges
1984 Karl Lindgens Dietmar Quasten
1983 Wilhelm Langen Jürgen Stracks
1982 Karl Nilges III Michael Baulig
1981 Karl Nilges II Ulrich Kloeters
1980 Karl-Heinz Hermann Reiner Eschweiler
1979 Josef Paquet Michael Potting
1978 Lambert Schürmann Lothar Esser
1977 Josef Lützerath
1976 Peter Esser Lothar Esser
1975 Peter Nilges Lothar Esser
1974 Josef Giesers Udo Wolff
1973 Hubert Nilges Detlef Breuer
1972 Günter Stein
1971 Pastor Franz Schul Rainer Theuerzeit
1970 Peter Giesers H. Werner Dürselen
1969 Hans J. Gessing H. Dieter Jansen
1968 Gerhard Laumanns Norbert Odenkirchen
1967 Heinz Müllers Werner Neuhausen
1966 Paul Büttgen Heinz Coslar
1965 Willi Esser Günter Zipp
1964 Dr. Guido Zipp
1963 Helmut Mones
1962 Johann Lenzen
1961 Willi Thomas
1960 Josef Giesers
1959 August Grams
1958 Toni Küppers
1957 Heinrich Rissdorf
1956 Josef Schloemer Günter Schruff
1955 Toni Happe Theo Bongard
1954 Peter Müllers Josef Schlömer jr.
1953 Josef Schloemer
1952 Theodor Hurtz
1951 Karl Nilges
1950 Karl Nilges Hubert Müllers
1949 Heinrich Müllers
1939 Josef Esser
1938 Friedrich Kronen
1937 Johann Verhoven
1936 Johann Lenzen
1935 Karl Nilges
1934 Otto Müllers
1933 Josef Kitz
1932 Josef Bongartz
1931 Johann Peters
1930 Hermann Kraft
1929 Alois Schnitzler
1928 Johann Peters
1927 Hubert Müllers
1926 Theodor Scheiber
1925 Wilhelm Pellen